Division Home Team Score Visitor Team Score Date Time Arena
RS Rink 10 Notre Dame 1 09/30/2017 6:30 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 8 Notre Dame 2 10/01/2017 9:30 am Southdale Community Centre
RS Shawnigan .0 Rink 6 10/13/2017 3:30 pm Westhills Arena
RS Rink 3 Pacific Coast 1 10/14/2017 8:00 am Westhills Arena
RS Yale 1 Rink 4 10/14/2017 8:30 pm Westhills Arena
RS Rink 5 Shawnigan .0 10/15/2017 10:30 am Westhills Arena
RS Delta Green 5 Rink 1 11/03/2017 12:15 pm Planet Ice Delta
RS Rink 3 Burnaby 1 11/04/2017 8:30 am Planet Ice Delta
RS Delta White 1 Rink 6 11/04/2017 6:50 pm Planet Ice Delta
RS Rink 7 Delta Green 3 11/05/2017 9:00 am Planet Ice Delta
RS Rink 1 Northern Alberta 3 11/24/2017 6:45 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 6 Northern Alberta 7 SO 11/25/2017 1:15 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 10 Pursuit 2 12/01/2017 7:45 pm River Cree Twin Rinks
RS Burnaby 3 Rink 4SO 12/02/2017 10:45 am River Cree Twin Rinks
RS Rink 4 Delta Green 2 12/02/2017 7:45 pm River Cree Twin Rinks
RS Delta White 1 Rink 8 12/03/2017 10:45 am River Cree Twin Rinks
RS Bantam Prep RHA 5 Pacific Coast 2 12/14/2017 1:00 pm Sasktel Centre
RS Bantam Prep Pursuit 2 RHA 9 12/15/2017 2:00 pm Sasktel Centre
RS Bantam Prep RHA 10 Shawnigan 1 12/16/2017 11:00 am Aberdeen Rec Complex
RS Bantam Prep Yale 2 RHA 1 12/17/2017 11:00 am Sasktel Centre
RS OHA Edmonton 3 Rink 2 02/02/2018 12:00 am Leduc Recreation Centre
RS OHA Edmonton 3 Rink 4 OT 02/03/2018 5:00 pm Royal Glenora Club
RS Rink 4 Okanagan 5 OT 02/09/2018 11:00 am Southdale Community Centre
RS Delta Green 1 SO Rink .0 02/10/2018 8:00 am Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 7 Delta White 3 02/10/2018 3:30 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Okanagan .0 Rink 5 02/11/2018 8:00 am Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 7 Edge .0 02/16/2018 3:45 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 11 Edge .1 02/17/2018 4:00 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 10 Notre Dame 2 03/01/2018 6:30 pm Southdale Community Centre
RS Rink 7 Notre Dame .0 03/02/2018 11:30 am Southdale Community Centre